The Final Stage

The Final Stage

This is not an end. It’s a beginning!

Battle 8

Team X Pos. BAP LP

Warley Quinborne

4

-

-

1

Isle of Wight

3

2

90

1

Athenaeum

2

-

-

2

ChessArboga

5

1

139

5

Basildon

7

4

81

18

Schack 08

6

-

-

24

Hammersmith

7

3

89

22

Tynemouth

8

6

0

39

Alwoodley

6

-

-

34

The teams below do not count on current leaderboard.

Pierrevert Echecs

4

-

-

27

Rugeley

4

-

-

30

C.E.Cornellà

2

-

-

0

Мурманский

1

-

-

0

Kujawsko

2

-

-

0

Rocket Boys

1

-

-

0

Muswell Hill

2

-

-

12

EDLV Montreuil

3

5

49

8

Battle 7

Team X Pos. BAP LP

Warley Quinborne

4

-

-

1

Isle of Wight

2

-

-

1

Athenaeum

2

-

-

2

ChessArboga

4

-

-

5

Basildon

6

6

65

16

Schack 08

6

2

124

24

Hammersmith

6

3

122

21

Tynemouth

7

7

52

35

Alwoodley

6

5

74

34

The teams below do not count on current leaderboard.

Pierrevert Echecs

4

-

-

27

Rugeley

4

-

-

30

C.E.Cornellà

2

2

95

0

Мурманский

1

-

-

0

Kujawsko

2

1

146

0

Rocket Boys

1

-

-

0

Muswell Hill

2

-

-

12

EDLV Montreuil

2

4

78

5

Battle 6

Team X Pos. BAP LP

Warley Quinborne

4

1

108

1

Isle of Wight

2

-

-

1

Athenaeum

2

-

-

2

ChessArboga

4

-

-

5

Basildon

5

4

53

12

Schack 08

5

7

5

24

Hammersmith

5

3

95

20

Tynemouth

6

6

8

30

Alwoodley

5

-

-

31

The teams below do not count on current leaderboard.

Pierrevert Echecs

4

-

-

27

Rugeley

4

-

-

30

C.E.Cornellà

2

2

95

0

Мурманский

1

-

-

0

Kujawsko

1

-

-

0

Rocket Boys

1

-

-

0

Muswell Hill

2

-

-

12

EDLV Montreuil

1

5

52

3

Battle 5

Team X Pos. BAP LP

Warley Quinborne

3

3

122

1

Isle of Wight

2

1

149

1

Athenaeum

2

2

128

2

ChessArboga

4

-

-

5

Basildon

4

4

106

10

Schack 08

4

6

61

19

Hammersmith

5

7

48

20

Tynemouth

5

8

34

26

Alwoodley

5

5

67

25

The teams below do not count on current leaderboard.

Pierrevert Echecs

4

-

-

27

Rugeley

4

-

-

30

C.E.Cornellà

1

-

-

0

Мурманский

1

-

-

0

Kujawsko

1

-

-

0

Rocket Boys

1

-

-

0

Muswell Hill

2

-

-

12

Battle 4

Team X Pos. BAP LP

Warley Quinborne

2

-

-

0

Isle of Wight

1

3

75

1

Athenaeum

1

4

65

2

ChessArboga

4

2

84

5

Basildon

3

-

-

8

Schack 08

3

6

55

15

Hammersmith

4

5

62

15

Tynemouth

4

7

16

20

Alwoodley

4

8

-

22

The teams below do not count on current leaderboard.

Pierrevert Echecs

4

10

0

27

Rugeley

4

10

0

30

C.E.Cornellà

1

-

-

0

Мурманский

1

-

-

0

Kujawsko

1

-

-

0

Rocket Boys

1

1

159

0

Muswell Hill

2

10

0

12

Battle 3

Team X Pos. BAP LP

Warley Quinborne

2

1

120

0

Muswell Hill

1

4

81

2

ChessArboga

3

3

107

5

Basildon

3

2

113

8

Schack 08

2

8

33

11

Hammersmith

3

7

43

12

Tynemouth

3

9

17

15

Alwoodley

3

5

71

16

Pierrevert Echecs

3

10

0

17

Rugeley

3

6

44

20

C.E.Cornellà

1

-

-

0

Мурманский

1

-

-

0

Kujawsko

1

-

-

0

Battle 2

Team X Pos. BAP LP

Warley Quinborne

1

-

-

0

Cornellà

1

-

-

0

Kujawsko

1

1

134

0

Мурманский

1

2

133

0

ChessArboga

2

5

57

4

Schack 08

1

7

27

5

Hammersmith

2

3

71

7

Tynemouth

2

4

59

7

Pierrevert Echecs

2

7

27

7

Basildon

2

6

56

8

Alwoodley

2

10

-

13

Rugeley

2

9

0

16

Battle 1

Team X Pos. BAP LP

Warley Quinborne

1

1

177

0

Cornellà

1

2

158

0

ChessArboga

1

3

122

1

Pierrevert Echecs

1

4

79

2

Alwoodley

1

5

63

3

Basildon

1

6

54

4

Tynemouth

1

7

48

5

Hammersmith

1

8

46

6

Rugeley

1

9

17

8